Exhibitions

  • 2017
    April 29- May 5 Group show Ton Kinsbergen, Barbara Michelle Edelman, Ori van Gelderen, Siobhan Wall
    March 04-12 Group Show Nasty women Amsterdam
    February 04-18 Group Show Didi Lehnhausen, Inge Schoutsen, Hugo Keizer, Giorgos Gripeos, Yuqing Lai, Berber Theunissen, Maarten de Ru
    2016
    December 10-18 Group Show Gerben Hermanus, Asgerdur Birna Björnsdottir, Jelle Rietveld
    November 5-19 Group Show Jeppe Lauge, Molly MacLellan, Vita Evangelista, Tinca Veeerman
    September 16-25 Unseen Photo Festival LUMIX MEETS BEYOND 2020 BY JAPANESE PHOTOGRAPHERS #4
    May 21-29 Group Show Maarten Bel, Harrie Bots, Martine de Bondt, Bilal Chahal
    April 23-May 1 Group Show Sonja Doevendans, Jak Beemsterboer, Rachel Nieborg, Maria de Fatima Lamounier
    April 2-10 Group Show Roos van Dijk, Daniel Mullen, Airco Caravan, Elly Sloep
    February 27-March 6 Group Show Arthur Steenbrugge, Adriana Bogdanova, Jean-Philippe Paumier, Jet Nijkamp
    January 23-31 Group Show Alina Ozerova, Cecilie Scoppa, Hugo Keizer, Laura de Wilde
    2015
    December 12-20 Group Show Annabelle Moison
    November 14-22 Group Show Michan Mijsberg and Erik Hessel, Patricia Werneck Ribas, Irma de Bruijne, Claudia Lisbos
    October 24-November 1 Group Show
    September 19-27 Group Show Adriana Bogdanova, Deniz Seyda Tunca, Mattijs van den Bosch, Patricia Werneck Ribas
    September 5-13 Group Show Guda Koster, Jean Philippe Paumier, Esmée Vijfschaft
    August 15-23 Group Show Britt Dorenbosch, Arjen Geurts, Gerda Kruimer, Alina Ozerova
    June 27 – July 5 Group Show
    June 6-14 Group Show Roberta Marques, Tinca Veerman
    May 9-23 Group Show Suus van den Akker, Jaron Beekes, Martien Bos, Cathelijn van Goor, Milo, Heleen Wiemer
    April 25 – May 3 Group Show Marte Haverkamp, Rob Visje, Hester Vis
    March 28 – April 5 Group Show Suzanne de Graaf, Berber Theunissen, Lea Vuceljic
    March 14 Group Show 24H West: Culture by Artists tour
    February 14-22 Group Show Eiko Ishizawa, Frans van Tartwijk, Steffen Vogelezang
    January 17-25 Group Show Rogier Roeters, Marlies Kamping
    2014
    November 22 – December 7 Solo Show Nina Kopp
    November 7 – December 11 Group Show at gallery Cloud Julia Winter, Lea Vuceljic
    October 11 – October 19 Group Show Naoki Fuku, Leendert Mulder, Alina Ozerova
    September 20-28 Group Show Chantal Spit, Arja Hop
    August 1-29 Group Show at gallery Cloud Roos van Dijk, Cassander Eeftinck Schattenkerk, Tinca Veerman
    July 5-13 Group Show Go Wander, group exhibition of the residing artists
    June 14-22 Nature Arrived Irma de Bruijne, Gerben Hermanus, Koen Dudink
    May 17-25 Shimmerings Marcelo de Melo, Floor Meijers, Barbara Rink
    April 12-20 Aplenty Faces Hinke Bruinsma, Vassilis Triantis, Stefan Yordanov
    March 15-25 April Is The Cruellest Month Doreen Wittenbols, Albert Nanning, Liesje van den Berk
    February 15-23 Different Ways Of Seeing Tinca Veerman, Carlos Pataca, Natalie Vermeer
    January 18-26 Derivative Kim Dijkstra, Manja van der Storm, Aal Gunther
    2013
    January 5-12 Group Show Erik Hessel, Lukas Kwant, Jaap Bijsterbosch
    Jan 19 – Feb 2 Group Show Annemarie van Zelst, Martien Bos, SanderMarres
    March 16-30 Group Show Sabrena Tacci, Barbara Rink, Vassilius Triantis
    April 13-27 Group Show Pedro Neves, Marieke van der Velden, Nanna Lahn
    May 11-25 Group Show Tina Pereira Filipe, Heleen van der Putt
    June 8-16 Group Show Maria de Fatima Lamounier, Margot van Ham
    September 7-15 Group Show Ai Sato, Cathelijn van Goor, Sander Marres
    October 5-12 Layers Group Show
    November 2-10 In Between Gerben Hermanus, Hilbert Katuin
    Nov. 30 – Dec. 8 Group Show Rozi Szeleczki, Patricia Ribas, Rodrigo Nicolas Albornoz, Natusha Croes

Comments are closed.